Taman Sari Hunting


Ini sebenernya udah foto lama banget, cuma baru sempet tak blog skarang. Dulu nyoba hunting ke Taman Sari di Jogja, udah pernah kesana tapi belum pernah masuk sampe dalem. Dulu masih jamanya ada Pasar Ngasem terkahir kesana, dan cuma ngunjungi bagian belakang Taman Sari aja. Sekarang dah liat dalemnya ternyata bagus juga buat hunting, hehe.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s